Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Julie Weiss
Costume Design
Christine Fennell
Hair Department Head
Stacey Perry
Makeup Artist
Courtney Jarrell
Key Makeup Artist
Mary Ashton Honore
Makeup Artist
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss
Set Costumer
John Casey
Costume Supervisor
Sandra Algood
Costumer
Judy Chin
Makeup Department Head
Hope Slepak
Costume Supervisor
Vicente Parada
Costumer
Krista Guggia
Key Costumer
Wyatt Bartlett
Costumer
Peggy Donovan
Set Costumer
Bekah Frient
Costumer
Megan McAfee
Costumer
Emily Stegeman
Key Hair Stylist
Production
Aaron Ryder
Executive Producer
Francine Maisler
Casting
David Coatsworth
Executive Producer
Han Sanping
Executive Producer
Gary Goetzman
Producer
Michael Jackman
Executive Producer
Steven Shareshian
Executive Producer
Tom Rice
Executive Producer
Aaron L. Gilbert
Executive Producer
Ben Nearn
Executive Producer
Jason Cloth
Executive Producer
Milan Popelka
Executive Producer
Alison Cohen
Executive Producer
Anjay Nagpal
Executive Producer
Alex Zhang
Executive Producer
Kathy Driscoll-Mohler
Casting Associate
Ruth Lambert
ADR Voice Casting
David Coatsworth
Unit Production Manager
Terri Douglas
ADR Voice Casting
Meagan Lewis
Local Casting
Aquiles Montalvo
Location Manager
Shedrick Nellon
Assistant Location Manager
Robert McGee
ADR Voice Casting
Nori Chia
Co-Producer
Deirdre Peterson
Location Coordinator
Richard McConnell
Executive Producer
Molly Rose
Casting Associate
Adam Hochfeld
Extras Casting
Mary Huber
Extras Casting
John Semedik
Production Accountant
Blossom Peters
Extras Casting
Kristy Choo
Production Coordinator
Rieve Stanford
Production Secretary
Beatriz Madrigal
Payroll Accountant
Editing
Sound
Blake Neely
Original Music Composer
Odin Benitez
Sound Effects Editor
Blake Neely
Orchestrator
Blake Neely
Conductor
Marko Costanzo
Foley Artist
Richard Kitting
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
George A. Lara
Foley Mixer
Luke Gibleon
Foley Editor
Jon Title
Sound Designer
Christian P. Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ann Scibelli
Sound Designer
Michael Minkler
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michelle Pazer
Dialogue Editor
Angela Claverie
Music Editor
Jeff Sawyer
Sound Effects Editor
Jason King
Sound Effects Editor
Dave McMoyler
ADR Supervisor
Pernell L. Salinas
First Assistant Sound Editor
Warren Shaw
Supervising Sound Editor
Deva Anderson
Music Supervisor
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
David Wyman
Sound Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
David Tichauer
Dialogue Editor
Betsy Lindell
Boom Operator
Paul Timothy Carden
Dialogue Editor
Art
Leonard R. Spears
Set Decoration
David Crank
Production Design
Lauren Rosenbloom
Art Direction
Tristan Paris Bourne
Set Designer
Tom Frohling
Supervising Art Director
Cosmas A. Demetriou
Set Designer
Drew Guajardo
Assistant Property Master
Brian A. Waits
Set Designer
Edward J. Borasch Jr
Property Master
Richard Blankenship
Construction Coordinator
Hank Langlois
Set Decoration Buyer
Ben Wolcott
Graphic Designer
Brian Becnel
Set Decoration Buyer
Ty Landry
Set Dresser
Lydia Lucente
Art Department Coordinator
Tommy Wilson
Leadman
Allie Battle
Set Dresser
Trey Capdevielle
Set Dresser
Leo Kukuy
Set Dresser
David May
Set Dresser
Camera
Shelly Johnson
Director of Photography
Steven Quale
Second Unit Director of Photography
Niko Tavernise
Still Photographer
George Billinger III
Steadicam Operator
George Billinger III
"B" Camera Operator
Don Devine
"A" Camera Operator
Eric Ulbrich
Drone Cinematographer
Robert J. Babin
Key Grip
Michael Charbonnet
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ryosuke Kawanaka
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jonathan Robinson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Luke Porterfield
Best Boy Grip
Ryland Witten-Smith
Dolly Grip
Taylor Fenno
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matthew Malsbury
Dolly Grip
Aaron Cohan
Drone Pilot
Crew
Kenny Bartram
Stunts
Doug Coleman
Stunt Coordinator
Willie D. Partin
Transportation Captain
John McLaughlin
Transportation Coordinator
Rachael M. Roth
Unit Publicist
Aaron Matthews
Stunts
Hunter Baxley
Stunts
Michael Yahn
Stunts
Jeff Brockton
Stunts
Allen Robinson
Stunts
Adam Horwitz
Stunts
Tyler Galpin
Stunts
John Arbuckle
Marine Coordinator
Preston Schrag
Stunts
Chris J. Fanguy
Stunts
Matt Cipro
Stunts
Brian Kay
Transportation Captain
Visual Effects
Lighting