Directing
Guy Ritchie
Director
Max Keene
First Assistant Director
Max Keene
Second Unit Director
Aaron Winckler
Third Assistant Director
Ulas Parlakyildiz
First Assistant Director
Michela Marini
Crowd Assistant Director
Paul Bennett
Second Assistant Director
Norina Mackey
Script Supervisor
Cansu Nur Gunevi
Script Supervisor
Buse Halaçoğlu
Second Assistant Director
Duygu Öztürk Yerlikaya
Third Assistant Director
Hasret Arpaci
Second Assistant Director
Barney Hughes
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Production
Bill Block
Producer
Ivan Atkinson
Producer
Jason Statham
Producer
Steven Chasman
Producer
Peter Heslop
Executive Producer
Max Keene
Co-Producer
Abby Mills
Co-Producer
Alex Sutherland
Executive Producer
Robert Simonds
Executive Producer
Andrew Golov
Executive Producer
Samuel J. Brown
Executive Producer
John Friedberg
Executive Producer
Adam Fogelson
Executive Producer
Guy Ritchie
Producer
Dan Hubbard
Casting
Bill Wohlken
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
Samantha Waite
Line Producer
Ashton Radcliffe
Location Manager
Monique Mussell
Unit Production Manager
Siobhan Boyes
Co-Producer
Paul Mcanearney
Production Supervisor
Hannah Adey
Assistant Production Coordinator
Inanc Telci
Unit Production Manager
Augustin Dukes
Production Coordinator
Ibrahim Öter
Location Manager
Ceyhun Kirkiz
Location Manager
Spencer Ela
Production Executive
Rory Okey
Casting Associate
Maia von Hurter
Casting Associate
Drew Simon
Production Executive
Sima Ezgi Yalman
Producer's Assistant
Flo Miller
Post Production Coordinator
Sirvan Avci
Production Supervisor
Yilmaz Ilban
Assistant Unit Manager
Jason Kirk
Production Supervisor
Aytek Ogreten
Unit Manager
Tolga Çaglar
Production Assistant
Jake Bennett-Young
Data Management Technician
Ella Holmes
Casting Assistant
Angela Kelway
Post Production Accountant
Kutay Ekmen
Location Assistant
Dominic James
Unit Manager
Niyazi Telci
Location Manager
Çagla Gerçek Özeren
Location Coordinator
Shuku Anderson
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nathan Adam Elemen
Production Secretary
Nida Hasoglu
Assistant Accountant
Ozge Ozcan
Production Coordinator
Muhammed Mustafa Özdemir
Executive Producer
Sound
Gary Dodkin
Production Sound Mixer
Hasan Sayin
Boom Operator
James Boyle
Sound Designer
Dominic Gibbs
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Scrivener
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ben Chick
Sound Effects Editor
Kevin Penney
Sound Effects Editor
George Lee
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Benstead
Original Music Composer
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
Robin Morrison
Music Editor
Timothy Siddall
Supervising ADR Editor
Timothy Siddall
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Simon Diggins
ADR Mixer
Zoe Freed
Foley Artist
Mike Tehrani
ADR Mixer
Jeffrey Roy
ADR Mixer
Rebecca Heathcote
Foley Artist
George Atkins
ADR Mixer
James Gregory
ADR Mixer
Adam Oakley
Foley Editor
Alex Stylianou
ADR Recordist
Fergus Pateman
Sound Mix Technician
Jasper Thorn
Sound Mix Technician
Morgan Crawford
Sound Mix Technician
Louisa Kearns
Dialogue Editor
Nicholas A. Ager
Second Assistant Sound
Tom Kilworth
Orchestrator
Tom Kilworth
Conductor
Editing
James Herbert
Editor
Begoña Lopez
Digital Intermediate Producer
Mel Kangleon
Colorist
Angus Munro
First Assistant Editor
Chris Hogben
Dailies Technician
Tristan Hey
Dailies Manager
Sam Chynoweth
Additional Colorist
Jenny-Jayne Webb
Digital Intermediate Editor
Peter Doyle
Colorist
Alessio David Ciattini
Dailies Manager
Zak Cannarozzo
First Assistant Editor
Robert Jones
First Assistant Editor
Kerem Kurtgil
Dailies Manager
Hannah McLaughlin
Dailies Manager
Ian Mosedale
Digital Intermediate
Michael Pearce
Dailies Operator
Art
Deniz Göktürk Kobanbay
Supervising Art Director
Adam Faux
Art Direction
Neil Floyd
Set Decoration
Chloe Kletsa
Art Direction
Nigel Evans
Supervising Art Director
Serda Ceren Sagbas
Set Dresser
Batuhan Özbulut
Assistant Art Director
Melisa İnci
Assistant Art Director
Aytug Dereli
Assistant Art Director
Eylül Erbil
Assistant Art Director
Ayla Yildirim
Set Dresser
Ezgi Aydin
Assistant Art Director
Martyn John
Production Design
Erim Gayretli
Art Direction
Sevgi Dündar
Property Buyer
Hannah Wills
Assistant Set Decoration
Stephen Mildwater
Graphic Designer
Adam Pescott
Storyboard Artist
Murat Yilmaz
Art Department Coordinator
Tara Guckeen
Set Decoration Buyer
Sedef Ramazanogullari
Set Decoration
Naz Aksu
Set Decorating Coordinator
Kamil Oytun Arkan
Graphic Designer
Rob Guest
Standby Carpenter
Freya Holmes
Petty Cash Buyer
Yakut Yavru
Props
Costume & Make-Up
Tina Kalivas
Costume Design
Hilal Sezer
Costume Supervisor
Selin Togay Milovanoviç
Set Costumer
Cecilie Aadnevik
Makeup & Hair
Marese Langan
Hair Designer
Marese Langan
Makeup Designer
Loulou Bontemps
Costume Supervisor
Loulou Bontemps
Assistant Costume Designer
Denise Stocker
Key Hair Stylist
Denise Stocker
Key Makeup Artist
George Glasgow
Wardrobe Master
Meltem Gunaydin
Costume Standby
Engin Dursun
Hairstylist
Chloe Gibbs
Makeup Trainee
Avani Gaur
Set Costumer
Leo Peart
Principal Costumer
Rachael Hopper Sinclair
Costumer
Crew
Mike March
Special Effects Technician
Mark Southworth
Stunt Coordinator
Jess Liaudin
Stunts
Jeremy Braben
Drone Operator
Mark Mottram
Stunt Coordinator
Tomas Vondrasek
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Vincent Wang
Fight Choreographer
Rebecca Pendarves
Stunt Coordinator
Sonu Louis
Stunts
Tom Rodgers
Stunt Double
Kane Dimmer
Special Effects Technician
Siobhan Boyes
Post Production Supervisor
Sonny Louis
Stunts
Linda Osher
Clearances Coordinator
Gastone Ferrante
Digital Supervisor
Paul Bailey
Stunt Driver
James Pavey
Stunts
Luke Corbyn
Special Effects Technician
Anton Simpson-Tidy
Fight Choreographer
Liam French Robinson
Dialect Coach
Halit Mert
Stunts
Halit Mert
Stunt Driver
Basar Caner
Drone Operator
Adam Kiani
Stunts
Ewan Callaway
Stunts
John Mortimore
Stunts
Steve Jehu
Stunts
Steve Jehu
Stunt Double
Gina Cook
Clearances Coordinator
Begzat Ergeshov
Stunts
David Paszkowski
Special Effects Assistant
Viktor Plch
CGI Supervisor
Furkan Alpcan
Stunts
Kemal Hudaykuliyev
Stunt Coordinator
Güven Orman
Stunt Driver
Ugur Palanci
Stunts
Aziz Yanik
Stunts
Serkan Levent
Drone Operator
Asaf Yalman
Logistics Coordinator
Visual Effects
Jirí Linhart
Visual Effects Supervisor
Roman Bazyuchenko
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michal Křeček
VFX Supervisor
Kamila Ostra
Visual Effects Producer
Luka Leskovšek
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lukas Keclik
Visual Effects Producer
Andraz Sedmak
Visual Effects Producer
Dariya Yaschenko
Visual Effects Producer
Alastair Grimshaw
VFX Editor
Georgi Atanasov
2D Artist
Jan Stripek
2D Artist
Goldenblum Alexia
Visual Effects Producer
Serhiy Protsenko
Compositing Lead
Serhiy Shirmanov
2D Artist
Can Cangör
Digital Compositor
Ales Gargulak
2D Artist
Cyril Kotecký
Digital Compositor
Dalibor Janda
2D Artist
Elizabeth Bodnar
VFX Artist
Pouria Koushki
Digital Compositor
Stefan Bozinovski
Visual Effects Compositor
Dmitry Medinsky
Digital Compositor
Jakub Troch
Digital Compositor
Vojtech Adamec
VFX Artist
Martin Demovic
2D Artist
Robert Hasa
2D Artist
Josefina Jiranova
2D Artist
Goran Kjulavkovski
Visual Effects Compositor
Nebojsa Kovacevik
Visual Effects Compositor
Pavel Král
Digital Compositor
Maria Lukyanova
Digital Compositor
Filip Látal
2D Artist
Jana Macenauerová
2D Artist
Adéla Matochová
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bronislav Novak
2D Artist
Tomas Novotny
VFX Artist
Nikita Ovchinnikov
Digital Compositor
Peter Palarik
2D Artist
Lydia Pappa
Visual Effects Compositor
Cátia Pereira
2D Artist
Simon Pouba
2D Artist
Pavel Rehak
2D Artist
Nejc Skafar
Visual Effects Compositor
Tomas Snizek
Digital Compositor
Michael Střecha
2D Artist
Tereza Strnad
2D Artist
Jan Vont
2D Artist
Radoslav Zakutny
2D Artist
Marek Zelenka
Visual Effects Supervisor
Michal Zeman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera
Alan Stewart
Director of Photography
Nail Aydın
Key Grip
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Chris Plevin
"A" Camera Operator
Andrew Banwell
"B" Camera Operator
Daniel Smith
Still Photographer
Alex Howe
First Assistant "A" Camera
Guy Bennett
Key Grip
Ashley Bond
First Assistant "A" Camera
Alan Perrin
Drone Pilot
Elliot Purvis
First Assistant "C" Camera
Elliot Purvis
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ian McGurrell
Dolly Grip
Cenay Said
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Gastone Ferrante
Digital Imaging Technician
Sam Thurston
Aerial Camera Technician
Calem Trevor
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ceyda Kızıltuğ
Camera Loader
Nesibe Bostanci
Camera Trainee
Alican Halaçeli
Digital Imaging Technician
Ziya Tarhan
Digital Imaging Technician
Duygu Gunesli
Digital Imaging Technician
George Ambrose
Best Boy Grip
Aymen Fahmi
Epk Producer
Aziz Al Marri
Camera Trainee
Vladyslav Milchenko
Grip
Dan West
First Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting
Ümit Barlas
Gaffer
Harlon Haveland
Gaffer
Lee Perkins
Best Boy Electric
Turgay Esen
Lighting Technician
Turgay Esen
Electrician
Evren Ozfirat
Rigging Gaffer
Burhan Tekçe
Lighting Artist
Ugur Arkan
Lighting Technician
Göksel Arslan
Electrician
Zeyd Atar
Electrician
Yakup Aydin
Best Boy Electric
Olcay Bektas
Lighting Technician
Tuna Dogus Caglayan
Electrician
Mustafa Ceyhun Cevik
Lighting Technician