5.2
59%
Costume & Make-Up
Production
Clayton Townsend
Producer
Neal H. Moritz
Producer
Vin Diesel
Producer
Joe Roth
Producer
Jeff Kirschenbaum
Producer
Justin Lin
Producer
Samantha Vincent
Producer
Rachel Tenner
Casting
Katie Byles
Production Supervisor
Tawhid Rike Zaman
Production Manager
Riley O'Day
Casting Assistant
Rick Messina
Casting Associate
Writing
Art
Jan Roelfs
Production Design
Brana Rosenfeld
Set Decoration
Matthew Clark
Graphic Designer
Ashley Lamont
Supervising Art Director
Lucy Eyre
Set Decoration
James Doh
Storyboard Artist
David Hodges
Sculptor
Mark Button
Concept Artist
Lindsay Coda
Set Designer
Oliver Arndt
Painter
Kyle Beament
Set Dresser
Martel Ronald Josiyah Brown
Props
Alex Caldow
Concept Artist
Gavin Fitch
Art Direction
Ravi Bansal
Art Direction
Anita Rajkumar
Art Direction
Elicia Scales
Art Direction
Daniel Nussbaumer
Art Direction
Alan Payne
Art Direction
Sopo Bazgadze
Art Direction
Fay Viola
Art Direction
Toby Browne
Props
Bevan de Kock
Greensman
Nancy Eadington
Painter
Alis Mäesalu
Construction Coordinator
Directing
Camera
Crew
Jane Karen
Dialect Coach
John Singleton
In Memory Of
Katie Gabriel
Special Effects
Wayne Adams
Carpenter
Usha Chaman
Special Effects Coordinator
George Buckleton
Special Effects
Lydia Aguilar
Compositor
Steve Ahn
Drone Operator
Michael M
Post-Production Manager
Tim Jim Hullegie
Set Production Assistant
Nick Churchill
Special Effects Assistant
Jim Schramm
Thanks
Zarene Dallas
Stunts
Matt Crook
Stunts
Charlie Picerni
Stunt Driver
Erik Cord
Stunts
Spiro Razatos
Stunt Coordinator
J.J. Perry
Stunt Coordinator
Debbie Evans
Stunt Driver
Troy Robinson
Stunt Coordinator
Henry Kingi
Stunts
Denney Pierce
Stunt Driver
Andy Gill
Stunt Coordinator
Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Stunts
Joe Watts
Stunts
Nellie Burroughes
Stunt Driver
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt Driver
Joe Bucaro III
Stunt Driver
Erik Rondell
Stunts
Steve Kelso
Stunt Coordinator
Kurt D. Lott
Utility Stunts
Henry Kingi Jr.
Stunt Double
Jeanie King
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sound
Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer
Rene Defrancesch
Sound Engineer
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
Paul Aulicino
Sound Editor
Willie D. Burton
Sound Mixer
Eliot Connors
Sound Designer
John A. Evans
Boom Operator
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
Sebastian Vaskio
ADR Mixer
Andrea Cremonini
Sound Assistant
Zach Hahn
Sound Mixer
JP THE WAVY
Musician
Anitta
Songs
Lighting
Visual Effects
Divyesh Shah
Senior Animator
Gwilym Morris
Animation
Aljo Thomas
Key Animation
Ritesh Aggarwal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Adarshkatti
Visual Effects Coordinator
Aakashshah
Visual Effects Coordinator
Prasad Hublikar
Animation
Aviv Bar-Ami
VFX Artist
Shailesh Chibire
VFX Artist
Jamie Hearing
VFX Artist
Lahiru Jay
VFX Artist
Laraib Atta
Digital Compositor