Directing
Production
Peter Aalbæk Jensen
Producer
Bo Christensen
Producer
Lene Nielsen
Production Manager
François Duplat
Executive Producer
Philippe Bober
Associate Producer
Patrick Godeau
Executive Producer
Thomas Heinesen
Production Manager
Philippe Guez
Production Supervisor
Lars Kolvig
Production Supervisor
Gunnar Obel
Executive Producer
Rie Hedegaard
Casting
Henrik Capetillo
Production Assistant
Gérard Mital
Executive Producer
Wiesława Borecka
Production Manager
Erik Crone
Production Assistant
Józef Jarosz
Production Assistant
Monica Steenberg
Production Assistant
Rie Hedegaard
Casting Coordinator
Lisbet Matz
Production Assistant
Zdzisław Sajuk
Production Assistant
Ewa Borek
Production Assistant
Annette Grunnet
Casting Coordinator
Isabelle Arcay
Production Assistant
Julian Jencquel
Production Runner
Costume & Make-Up
Manon Rasmussen
Costume Design
Isabelle de Araujo
Makeup Artist
Sanne Gravfort
Hairstylist
Dennis Knudsen
Hairstylist
Jolanta Pruszynska
Makeup Artist
Morten Jacobsen
Key Makeup Artist
Małgorzata Brus
Wardrobe Assistant
Hanna Gołębiowska
Wardrobe Assistant
Anna Rychlik
Wardrobe Assistant
Helena Tarnacka
Wardrobe Assistant
Sound
Camera
Edward Kłosiński
Director of Photography
Jean-Paul Meurisse
Director of Photography
Henning Bendtsen
Director of Photography
Mike Valentine
Underwater Camera
Rolf Konow
Still Photographer
Jacek Stachlewski
Camera Operator
Tomasz Habrewicz
Assistant Camera
Jesper Find
First Assistant Camera
Jakob Bonfils
Grip
Jean-Yves Le Poulain
Assistant Camera
Tadeusz Obuchowicz
Assistant Camera
Bo Bendtsen
Clapper Loader
Art
Henning Bahs
Production Design
Andrzej Borecki
Production Design
Peter Grant
Property Master
Simone Grau Roney
Assistant Property Master
Søren Gam
Property Master
Bogdan Piotrowski
Property Master
John Wexøe
Painter
Emil Kostecki
Property Master
Finn Skovgaard
Storyboard Artist
Kazimierz Stys
Property Master
Gitte Zehngraff
Assistant Production Design
Visual Effects
Lighting
Thomas Neivelt
Lighting Technician
Marek Modzelewski
Lighting Technician
Krzysztof Koperski
Lighting Technician
Søren Sørensen
Lighting Technician
Roman Taborski
Lighting Technician
Andrzej Gierak
Lighting Technician
Jørgen Johansen
Electrician
Ireneusz Kisielewicz
Lighting Technician
Henryk Wingert
Lighting Technician