6.3
46%
Production
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Kevin Feige
Producer
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
Molly Doyle
Casting Associate
Zackary Ballou
Production Assistant
Danny Gulliver
Production Manager
Paula Gonzalez Abad
Art Department Production Assistant
Anissa Garcia
Casting Assistant
Louis D'Esposito
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer
Kevin De La Noy
Executive Producer
Nate Moore
Producer
Matteo Veglia
Line Producer
Art
Eve Stewart
Production Design
Charley Beal
Art Direction
Ellen Christiansen
Set Decoration
Livia Borgognoni
Art Direction
Michael Moynihan
Art Direction
Wesley Burt
Concept Artist
Chester Carr
Concept Artist
David Jones
Art Direction
Rob Bean
Concept Artist
Anaïs Delpech
Petty Cash Buyer
Grieg Cockburn
Draughtsman
Igor Staritsin
Concept Artist
Damon Crane
Location Scout
Matthew Gray
Supervising Art Director
Tom Weaving
Art Direction
Lara Genovese
Set Designer
Jonathan Marin Socas
Art Direction
Patrick Harris
Art Direction
Laura Collins
Set Dresser
Tyrone Isaacs
Set Dresser
Paula González Molinero
Set Dresser
Penélope Gómez
Set Dresser
Visual Effects
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marco Lee
Visual Effects
Joshua Robertson
Pipeline Technical Director
Ryan Meinerding
Visual Development
Daniel Edery
VFX Artist
Meagan Chancellor
VFX Artist
Fran J. Alonso
VFX Artist
Florian Boury
VFX Artist
Catherine Hughes
Visual Effects Producer
Gregory Weiner
VFX Artist
Zygimantas Kucas
VFX Artist
Gabriela Pruszkowska
VFX Artist
Bryant Terrell Griffin
VFX Artist
David Espinoza
VFX Artist
Dan Finnegan
VFX Artist
Matt Aitken
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kay Hoddy
Rotoscoping Artist
Reetu Aggarwal
3D Artist
Julie Brown
Visual Effects Production Manager
Camera
Ben Davis
Director of Photography
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
Sophie Mutevelian
Still Photographer
Mike Nami Jr.
Grip
Teven Harmon-Townsend
Grip
Rudolph Civil
Steadicam Operator
Rich Daws
Camera Trainee
Sam Thurston
Aerial Camera
Erica Thurlow
Grip
Joshua James Richards
Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up
Joel Harlow
Makeup Department Head
Melanie Deforrest
Makeup Artist
Stacey Herbert
Makeup Artist
Remi Savva
Makeup Artist
Louisa V. Anthony
Hair Designer
Nicola Matthews
Makeup Artist
Cindy Harlow
Makeup Supervisor
Tracy O’Brien
Makeup Artist
Jami Ross
Makeup Artist
Brian Waltsak
Makeup Artist
Sammy Sheldon
Costume Design
Jo Barrass-Short
Makeup Artist
Mustapha Mimis
Set Costumer
Pamela Waggoner
Set Costumer
Patrick Worthington
Costumer
Mia Hope Radford
Set Costumer
Gerald Saavedra
Costumer
Flora Moody
Makeup & Hair
Crew
Matthew Ozerski
Visual Effects Editor
Thomas Lloyd
Special Effects Technician
Keith Dawson
Special Effects Assistant
Heather Carby
Prop Maker
Dean Thomas
Transportation Coordinator
Fabian Arcos
Generator Operator
Talila Craig
Stunt Double
Zack Duhame
Stunt Double
Anthony Martins
Stunts
Vaia Zaganas
Stunts
Vaia Zaganas
Stunt Double
Rashid Phoenix
Stunts
Andy Wareham
Stunts
Bryan McCoy
Utility Stunts
Bryan McCoy
Stunt Double
Charles Haugk
Stunts
Dacio Caballero
Stunt Double
Kenny Knight
Stunts
Joe Kennard
Stunt Double
Pablo Verdejo
Stunts
Martin Gordon
Stunts
Emma Britton
Stunts
Ryan Stuart
Stunts
Isaac Hamon
Stunt Coordinator
Hannah Betts
Stunts
Megan Le
Stunts
Guiomar Alonso
Stunts
Thomas J. Larsen
Stunt Driver
Paul Lowe
Stunts
Craig Jensen
Stunts
Chris Morrison
Stunts
Mike Lambert
Fight Choreographer
Rachael Evelyn
Stunts
Ace Ruele
Stunts
Ryan Sturz
Stunts
Shiraz Yasin
Stunts
Kiran Pande
Stunts
Lukaz Leong
Utility Stunts
Erol Ismail
Stunts
Nicholas Daines
Stunts
Andrew Burford
Stunts
Kimberly Shannon Murphy
Stunt Double
Sarah Lochlan
Stunts
James Cox
Stunts
Matt Da Silva
Utility Stunts
Sonny Louis
Stunts
Pete Ford
Stunts
Jack Jagodka
Stunts
Paul Bailey
Stunts
Aldonio Danny Frietas
Utility Stunts
Xavier Lake
Stunts
Elizabeth Donker Curtius
Stunts
Matt Sherren
Stunts
Nadia Hansell
Stunts
Nick Khan
Stunts
Brenda Lorena Garcia
Stunts
Yusuf Chaudhri
Utility Stunts
Yusuf Chaudhri
Stunt Double
Billy Clements
Stunts
Anna Stephenson
Stunts
Oleg Podobin
Stunts
Liam Coote
Stunts
Jon Xue Zhang
Stunt Double
Anton Simpson-Tidy
Utility Stunts
Anton Simpson-Tidy
Stunt Double
Elliot Hawkes
Utility Stunts
Luke Gomes
Stunts
Jan Holíček
Stunts
Travis Fienhage
Utility Stunts
Cameron Early
Stunts
Cameron Early
Fight Choreographer
Grace Franzl
Stunts
Sam Stefan
Stunts
Tilly Powell
Stunts
Adam Bowman
Stunts
Thomas Billings
Stunts
Christina Petrou
Stunts
Felix Leech
Stunts
Darin Elie
Stunts
Miguel Ángel Luque
Stunts
Catherine Peck
Stunts
George Harris
Stunts
Phil Campbell
Stunts
Brittany Servidio
Stunts
James Harris
Stunts
Kellina Rutherford
Stunt Double
Sam Durrani
Stunts
Claire Hoogenboom
Stunts
Hector Melgoza
Stunts
James Apps
Stunts
Sanj Surati
Stunts
Ellette Craddock
Utility Stunts
Ellette Craddock
Stunt Double
Katie McDonnell
Stunt Double
Doren John Farmer
Stunts
Marco Bertagna
Stunts
Ashley Beck
Stunts
Tygorah Smith
Stunt Double
Gurditta Singh
Stunts
Marc Rodrigues-Bernet
Stunts
Abdul Popoola Pope
Stand In
Shaahid Petersen
Stunts
Bradley Marsden
Stunt Double
Karl Magee
Stunts
Arif Macaco
Stunts
Pragun Kapur
Stunts
Shalen John Flanagan
Stunts
Farzeen Fassihi
Stunts
Arie Dekker
Stunt Double
Caridad Angus
Stand In
Laurie Pellard
Special Effects Technician
Ellie-Mae Ratcliffe
Stand In
Kevin R. Wright
Other
Zoe Purdy
Stunts
Directing
Sound
Ramin Djawadi
Original Music Composer
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
David Farmer
Sound Designer
Daniel Laurie
Supervising Sound Editor
Lee Gilmore
Sound Effects Editor
Addison Teague
Sound Designer
Addison Teague
Supervising Sound Editor
Josh Gold
Sound Effects Editor
Samson Neslund
Sound Effects Editor
Lora Hirschberg
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pascal Garneau
Sound Effects Editor
Goeun Lee Everett
Sound Effects Editor
Maya Lewis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer