Production
Mary Vernieu
Casting
Joseph P. Reidy
Producer
Ann Goulder
Casting
Ari Handel
Executive Producer
Jon Avnet
Executive Producer
Mike Medavoy
Producer
Arnold Messer
Producer
Brad Fischer
Executive Producer
Gayle Keller
Casting
Bruce Winant
Casting
David Thwaites
Executive Producer
Rick Schwartz
Executive Producer
Brian Oliver
Producer
Jennifer Roth
Executive Producer
Tyler Thompson
Executive Producer
Peter Fruchtman
Executive Producer
Scott Franklin
Producer
Jerry Fruchtman
Producer
Rose Garnett
Producer
Ronnie Kupferwasser
Location Manager
Gabrielle Mahon
Production Supervisor
Lindsay Feldman
Production Coordinator
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Casting Associate
Aimee Athnos
Art Department Production Assistant
Brandon Hemmerling
Casting Assistant
Art
Thérèse DePrez
Production Design
David Stein
Art Direction
Tora Peterson
Set Decoration
Richard Tenewitz
Construction Coordinator
David Scott Gagnon
Leadman
Miriam Johnson
Art Department Coordinator
Max Sherwood
Assistant Property Master
Chris Wolfgang Mauch
Storyboard Artist
Hank Liebeskind
Set Dresser
Jasmine Ballou Jones
Assistant Property Master
Daniel Fisher
Property Master
Daniel D. Kirsch
Construction Foreman
Andrew M. Velechenko
Key Carpenter
Jeff Kryvicky
Main Title Designer
Camera
Matthew Libatique
Director of Photography
Niko Tavernise
Still Photographer
Stephen Consentino
Camera Operator
Joseph V. Cicio
Camera Operator
Danielle Krudy
Camera Intern
Dave McAllister
Grip
Tony Arnaud
Grip
Aurelia Winborn
First Assistant Camera
Lamont Crawford
Key Grip
Kris Enos
Second Assistant Camera
Ben D'Andrea
Dolly Grip
Sound
Clint Mansell
Original Music Composer
Brian Emrich
Sound Designer
Dominick Tavella
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nancy Allen
Music Editor
Craig Henighan
Sound Designer
Craig Henighan
Supervising Sound Editor
Craig Henighan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anguibe Guindo
Boom Operator
Wayne Lemmer
Sound Effects Editor
Nelson Ferreira
Sound Effects Designer
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
Jim Black
Music Supervisor
Ken Ishii
Production Sound Mixer
Harry Higgins
Sound Recordist
Steve Baine
Foley Artist
Jill Purdy
Supervising ADR Editor
Jill Purdy
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Dror Gescheit
Sound Recordist
Krissopher Chevannes
ADR Recordist
Peter Persaud
Foley Recordist
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
Gina Gyles
Foley
Tom Pigott-Smith
Musician
Directing
Visual Effects
Henrik Fett
Visual Effects Supervisor
Derek Bird
Digital Compositors
Colleen Bachman
Visual Effects Producer
Jodie Moore-Brown
Visual Effects Producer
Dan Schrecker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Melinka Thompson-Godoy
Visual Effects Producer
Cyntia Büll
Digital Compositors
Kelly Fischer
Digital Compositors
Danny S. Kim
Digital Compositors
Brad Kalinoski
2D Supervisor
Michael Capton
3D Supervisor
Niko Tavernise
Visual Effects Coordinator
Keith Lackey
3D Artist
Sk Nguyen
Visual Effects Coordinator
Katherine Soares
Digital Compositor
Matt Kushner
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Mangia
Digital Compositor
Joseph Oberle
Digital Compositor
Buddy Gheen
Digital Compositor
Maureen Healy
Digital Compositor
York N. Schueller
3D Artist
Manda Cheung
Digital Compositor
David Sudd
3D Artist
Jason Snea
Visual Effects Compositor
Michael Collins
2D Supervisor
Daniel Molina
Digital Compositor
Brent Whitmore
Visual Effects Compositor
Carl Frytz
3D Artist
Joanie Karnowski
3D Artist
Darren Kiner
3D Artist
Jessica Lai
3D Artist
Shawn Lipowski
3D Artist
Antonello Stornelli
3D Artist
Michael Degtjarewsky
Digital Compositor
Ben Sumner
Digital Compositor
Alex Boothby
Visual Effects Compositor
Brett Landon
Visual Effects Compositor
Editing
Lighting
Writing
Crew
Douglas Crosby
Stunt Coordinator
Benjamin Millepied
Choreographer
Jen Weissenberg
Stunts
Jared Burke
Stunts
Chris Kelly
Makeup Effects
Conrad V. Brink Jr.
Special Effects Coordinator
Migs Rustia
Visual Effects Editor
Paul Stemmer
Visual Effects Editor
Kurt Froman
Associate Choreographer
Diana Choi
Makeup Effects
Abby Nelson
Stunts
Steven R. Hammond
Transportation Captain
Barbara Christie
Stunts
Natalie Jean
Stunts
Sarah Lane
Stunts
Sarah Lane
Stunt Double
Abby Nelson
Stunt Double
Lisa Ann Murphy
Stunts
Maria Riccetto
Stunts
Michael A. Leo
Generator Operator
Joe Origlieri
Cableman
Nick Cupkovic
Generator Operator
Benjamin Millepied
Other
Gillian Murphy
Other
Tiler Peck
Other
Megan Fairchild
Other
Julie Kent
Other
Olga Kostritzky
Other
Heather Watts
Other
Francesca Harper
Other
Gavin Fitzpatrick
Other
Costume & Make-Up
Amy Westcott
Costume Design
Marjorie Durand
Makeup Department Head
Jennifer Ingram
Costume Supervisor
Judy Chin
Makeup Designer
Nina Cinelli
Set Costumer
Nicci Schinman
Set Costumer
Angela Mirabella
Set Costumer
Paul LeBlanc
Hair Designer
Michael Marino
Prosthetic Supervisor
Rebecca Hofherr
Assistant Costume Designer
Mary Hedges Lampert
Key Hair Stylist
Todd Kleitsch
Key Makeup Artist
Geordie Sheffer
Hair Department Head
Kate Mulleavy
Costume Designer
Laura Mulleavy
Costume Designer
Dierdre Harris
Additional Hairstylist
Valerie Gladstone-Appel
Additional Hairstylist
Jessica Held
Wardrobe Intern
Ariel White
Wardrobe Intern