Production
Scott Kroopf
Producer
Steven Soderbergh
Executive Producer
Keanu Reeves
Executive Producer
Ed Solomon
Producer
Alex Winter
Executive Producer
Chris Matheson
Executive Producer
Steve Ponce
Producer
Alex Lebovici
Producer
David Haring
Producer
Patrick W. Dugan
Executive Producer
David Hillary
Co-Producer
Jeanne McCarthy
Casting
William Sadler
Executive Producer
David Hillary
Unit Production Manager
David Hillary
Line Producer
David Hillary
Associate Producer
Scott Fischer
Executive Producer
Nicole Abellara Hallman
Casting
Jeanette Volturno
Line Producer
Leslie Woo
Casting
Brent Caballero
Location Casting
Grant Guthrie
Executive Producer
Lisa Latter
Location Manager
Michael J. Urann
Associate Producer
Laura Altmann
Production Supervisor
Christian Mercuri
Executive Producer
Hershel Cohen
Finishing Producer
Ashley Waldron
Co-Producer
Stephanie Weier
Co-Executive Producer
John Ryan Jr.
Executive Producer
Ray Bouderau
Executive Producer
Aaron Collins
Production Supervisor
Celina Barnette
Production Coordinator
R. Scott Reid
Co-Executive Producer
Preston Trahan
Location Assistant
Rebecca Wyman
Casting Assistant
Brent Guttman
Co-Executive Producer
Courtney Chenn
Executive Producer
Waylen Lin
Co-Executive Producer
Scott H. Cohen
Co-Executive Producer
Elliot Grainge
Co-Producer
Jacqueline Mahan
Co-Executive Producer
Bella Pace
Co-Executive Producer
Marcus L. Rogers
Co-Executive Producer
John Santilli
Executive Producer
Jordan Anonuevo
Post Production Coordinator
Tyler Hohmann
Assistant Location Manager
Collier Meyer
Assistant Production Coordinator
Directing
Dean Parisot
Director
Aaron Barsky
Second Unit First Assistant Director
James Madigan
Second Unit Director
David Sardi
First Assistant Director
Alexander Salazar
Additional Second Assistant Director
Graham Geraghty
Second Second Assistant Director
Jonathan M. Warren
Second Second Assistant Director
Mary Frances Perlander
Script Supervisor
James Roque Jr.
Second Assistant Director
Editing
Camera
Shelly Johnson
Director of Photography
Patrick Loungway
Second Unit Director of Photography
Patti Perret
Still Photographer
Casey Hotchkiss
Camera Operator
Casey Hotchkiss
"A" Camera Operator
Greg Morris
Additional Camera
Brad Peterman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Charles B. Walker
Best Boy Grip
Jimi Ryan
Key Grip
Jim Wayer
Grip
Joe Sökmen
Dolly Grip
Richard T. Hoover
Grip
Chad Chamberlain
Steadicam Operator
Chad Chamberlain
"B" Camera Operator
Ryan Chamberlain
Grip
Nathan Fung
Grip
Kevin Luster
Grip
Dan Wyssmann
Best Boy Grip
Luke Cauthern
Dolly Grip
Nathan Hughes
Grip
Ryosuke Kawanaka
First Assistant "B" Camera
Dylan Coates
Grip
Michael Martino
Additional First Assistant Camera
Zachary Blosser
Additional First Assistant Camera
Zander White
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Eric Ritter
Grip
Rigney Sackley
Second Assistant Camera
Adam Lipscomb
Camera Loader
Taylor Fenno
First Assistant "C" Camera
Dallas Hollomon
Grip
Gus Bechtold
Second Assistant Camera
Joshua Ermon
Grip
Jonathan Fontenot
Second Assistant Camera
Robert Stenger
Additional Camera
Davaughn Williams II
Grip
Crew
Kevin Yagher
Makeup Effects
Travis Locke
Stunt Double
Pierre Buffin
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Andy Dylan
Stunt Coordinator
Oscar Beguiristain
Transportation Coordinator
Frederic Breault
CG Supervisor
Donnie Dean
Special Effects Coordinator
T. Ryan Mooney
Stunt Double
Robert Benavidez
Special Effects
Benoit Touchette
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Ted Barba
Utility Stunts
RIP Odebralski
Special Effects Technician
Joe Dryden
Utility Stunts
Mark Miscione
Stunt Double
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Molly Federline
Special Effects Technician
Matthew James Kutcher
Special Effects
Jeff Brockton
Utility Stunts
Eric Scott Williamson
Second Unit
Troy Benjamin
Video Assist Operator
Karin Joy
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Jorge Luis German
Video Assist Operator
Allison Cantor
Additional Music
Katie Wells
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Paul Ferretti
Special Effects
Justin Kane Miller
Special Effects Technician
Elias Duhe Jr.
Special Effects Technician
Chuck Lucia
Special Effects Technician
Troy Collins Jr.
Special Effects
Cindy O'Connor
Additional Music
Elliot Grainge
Executive Music Producer
Johnny Barksdale
Propmaker
Giovanni Bijou
Carpenter
Justin Bruce Trevor Comiskey
Propmaker
Richard Dorrity
Propmaker
Luke Hammond
Propmaker
Erik Jon Holmberg
Propmaker
Edward Johnson
Propmaker
Kip Morse
Propmaker
Christopher Nicaud
Propmaker
David Sessum
Propmaker
Dennis Bodenheimer
Special Effects Technician
Santanna Dean
Special Effects Technician
Ben Goldberg
Special Effects Technician
Maggie Anne Goll
Special Effects
Gordon Gross
Special Effects Technician
Garrett Hernandez
Special Effects Technician
Kurt Hilthon
Special Effects Technician
Justin B. Johnson
Special Effects Technician
Ashley Kopanski
Special Effects Technician
Keith Lore
Special Effects Technician
Michael May
Special Effects Technician
Jeff Moshell
Special Effects Technician
Tim Phoenix
Special Effects
William Robinson
Special Effects Technician
Taylor Weigel
Special Effects Technician
Matt Cashman
Systems Administrators & Support
Chris Ferriter
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sam Margolius
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Hayden Ethan Lee
Utility Stunts
Brendan Devanie
Loader
Ray Suen
Additional Music
Gerard Callahan Jr.
Transportation Captain
Samir Alem
Set Production Assistant
Eric Roberts
Special Effects Technician
Sound
Jonathan Leahy
Music Supervisor
Mark Isham
Original Music Composer
Catherine Harper
Foley Artist
Jeff Carson
Music Editor
Steve Neal
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
Deb Adair
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cameron Frankley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Cameron Frankley
Sound Supervisor
John Sanacore
Foley Mixer
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Charles Martin Inouye
Music Editor
Bradford Bell
Sound Mix Technician
Chris Welcker
Production Sound Mixer
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
Jim Harrison
Music Editor
Jon Michaels
Supervising Sound Editor
Matthew Armstrong
Utility Sound
Ryan Farris
Boom Operator
Donovan Thibodeaux
Utility Sound
Goeun Lee Everett
Sound Effects Editor
Angela Ang
Dialogue Editor
Jason La Rocca
Scoring Mixer
Arash Rezaei
Music Arranger
Art
Melanie Jones
Production Design
Jeff Yagher
Sculptor
Philip Toolin
Set Designer
Selina van den Brink
Set Decoration
Carol Koch
Sculptor
Iggie Colomer
Set Dresser
Thomas Floutz
Painter
Sherman Kew
Storyboard Artist
Zak Faust
Art Direction
Daniel Coe
Construction Coordinator
Charlotte Jones
Set Decorating Coordinator
Ernesto Cornejo
Sculptor
Mauricio Ruiz
Concept Artist
Shannon de Vergnette
Assistant Art Director
Tim Dodge
Set Dresser
Evan Yarbrough
Storyboard Artist
Paige Winburne
Art Department Coordinator
Jorin Ostroska
Property Master
David Warburton
Assistant Property Master
Michael Dares
Leadman
Allison Hilder
Props
Adie Kaplan
Set Designer
David O. Whatley
Sculptor
Todd Pecoul
Set Dresser
Daniel Kirschner
Sculptor
Travis C. Acosta
Set Dresser
Genevieve Bamburg
Painter
Dana Beahler
Sculptor
Kenneth Bellmyer
Painter
William Boyle
Painter
Alfonso Bradley
Set Dresser
Brande Brown
Painter
Dedric Cain
Set Dresser
Erik Carpenter
Sculptor
Jason Chaffin
Sculptor
Lucien Fernandez
Props
Jason Fraude
Greensman
Ricardo Don Fredricks
Painter
Jeremy Grannan
Set Dresser
Shaynna Gueno
Painter
Joseph Guerriero
Sculptor
John Guillory
Sculptor
Ian Mayronne
Greensman
Nicole Joubert Pazos
Art Department Coordinator
Ellis Powell
Set Dresser
Floyd Shepard
Set Dresser
Joe Skinner
Props
Clayton Stephens
Sculptor
Jessica Taylor
Set Decoration Buyer
Karl Tear
Art Department Assistant
Susan Thompson
Painter
Jeremy Williams
Set Dresser
Emily Dorosky
Painter
Miyo Nakamura
Sculptor
Steve Wang
Supervising Art Director
Nicholas Winstead
Sculptor
Costume & Make-Up
Jennifer Starzyk
Costume Designer
Leslie Sungail
Costume Supervisor
Bill Corso
Makeup Department Head
Bill Corso
Makeup Designer
Kevin Yagher
Makeup Effects Designer
Randi Mavestrand
Makeup Department Head
Dennis Liddiard
Key Makeup Artist
Stephen M. Kelley
Makeup Artist
Doré Cermak
Costumer
Marylou Lim
Assistant Costume Designer
Budd Bird
Key Hair Stylist
Donna Spahn
Hair Department Head
Donna Spahn
Hair Designer
Emily Tatum
Makeup Artist
Jose Zamora
Hair Department Head
Bailey Domke
Makeup Artist
Bailey Domke
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Courtney Lether
Makeup Artist
Jeri Baker
Hairstylist
Annabelle MacNeal
Makeup Artist
Heather Rae Miller
Costumer
Jennifer Starzyk
Costume Design
Michelle Nyree
Makeup Artist
Amy Darden Amos
Seamstress
Valek Sykes
Set Costumer
Courtney Jarrell
Makeup Artist
Bianca Appice
Makeup Artist
Lee Gren
Tattoo Designer
Gayle Merindino
Ager/Dyer
Kazli Sullivan
Tailor
Caitlin Disney
Costumer
Ulla Gaudin
Hairstylist
Heidi Bannon
Set Costumer
Lana Mora
Makeup Artist
Stacy Brewer
Set Costumer
Stacy Brewer
Tailor
Ursula Hawks
Hairstylist
Karen Clark
Seamstress
Everett Brannon
Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Macey
Key Costumer
Gnatalie Crawford
Set Costumer
Chelsea Caldwell
Costume Coordinator
Erin Killelea-Moreau
Hairstylist
Lainey Dalton
Makeup Department Head
Jordan Renee Graye
Hairstylist
Linda Stamm
Hairstylist
Chris Yagher
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Allison Agler
Costumer
Reena Ray
Costume Assistant
Nicole Schmitt
Costume Assistant
Anne James
Hairstylist
Visual Effects
Eric Mancha
VFX Artist
Peter Steffan
VFX Artist
Rodrigo Armendariz
VFX Artist
Glenn Curry
VFX Artist
Jean-Louis Darville
Visual Effects Supervisor
Luc Julien
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Sanford
Senior Generalist
Lucas Salton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Godwin
VFX Artist
Nancy St. John
Visual Effects Producer
Bradley Gaines
Visual Effects Compositor
Charles Baden
Visual Effects Compositor
Makana Sylva
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Kutcher
Special Effects Supervisor
Cynthia Mourou
Visual Effects Producer
Noémie Jacques
Visual Effects Coordinator
Samuel Boisvert
VFX Artist
Vincent Forand
VFX Artist
Justin Rader
VFX Artist
Nikola Simeonov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olivier Bolduc
VFX Artist
Michael Callahan
Digital Compositor
Eric Jacobo
Visual Effects Coordinator
Chad Buehler
Digital Compositor
Laurence Provost
VFX Artist
Antoine Rouleau
VFX Artist
Kenneth Armstrong
Digital Compositor
Francois Cote-Paquet
Visual Effects Supervisor
William Banti
VFX Artist
Edward Grad
Matte Painter
Eric Desaulniers
VFX Artist
Andrew Schwartz
Visual Effects Compositor
Richard Sanchez
VFX Editor
Justine Paynat-Sautivet
Visual Effects Producer
Vincent Boucher-Cormier
VFX Artist
Mario Donio
VFX Artist
François Trudel
VFX Artist
Thomas Lagana
VFX Artist
Michael Pickering
Digital Compositor
Antoine Cosset
Visual Effects Producer
Yann Austin
VFX Artist
Nicolas Ndame
VFX Artist
Mathieu Archambault
VFX Artist
Geoffrey Basquin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Isabelle Clermont
VFX Editor
Marion Gasqui
VFX Editor
Sylvain Thibodeau
VFX Editor
Evelyne Coté
VFX Artist
Thomas Bacanu
VFX Artist
Zhavier Dumont
VFX Artist
Julie Pagé
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mariève St-Laurent
Visual Effects Coordinator
Peter Sidoriak
Compositing Supervisor
Florian Heilig
VFX Artist
Walker Kennedy
CG Artist
Ryan E. Murphy
Visual Effects Compositor
David Dionne
VFX Artist
David Dionne
3D Artist
Tania Beaulieu
VFX Artist
Florence Bichon
VFX Artist
Alexandre Boesch-Brassens
VFX Artist
Reine Bourgault
VFX Artist
Joseph Charette
VFX Artist
Deanna Chittum
Digital Compositor
Ryan Coster
VFX Artist
Paris Edlyn Deesing
Visual Effects Coordinator
Valérie Dessureault
VFX Artist
Kenny DiGiordano
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Francis Drolet
VFX Artist
Florian Dubois
VFX Artist
Maxime Ducharme
VFX Artist
Giovani Francis
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sébastien Gagné
VFX Artist
Katie Grenier
VFX Artist
Ciprian Iorga
VFX Artist
Eren Karabulut
Visual Effects
Arthur Leung
VFX Artist
Partipilo Massimo
VFX Artist
Keegan McDougall
VFX Artist
Alexandre Meneux
VFX Artist
Gabriel Monette
VFX Artist
Yecid Munoz
VFX Artist
Emilie Pelletier
VFX Artist
Michael Phan
Digital Compositor
Michelle Polacinski
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jérome Routhier
VFX Artist
Hadrien Schlumberger
Digital Compositor
Joshua John Simon
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Vikramjit Sorensangbam
VFX Artist
Noemie St-Pierre
VFX Artist
Olivier Thériault
VFX Artist
Samuel Vachon
VFX Artist
Mingyang Zhao
VFX Artist
Mahmoud Elragheb
Animation
Lighting
Eliot Brasseaux
Lighting Technician
Eliot Brasseaux
Electrician
Andre Green
Rigging Gaffer
Max Patrucco
Key Rigging Grip
Tedd Underwood
Lighting Technician
Joe Iverson
Gaffer
David Easley
Rigging Grip
Bradley Martin
Best Boy Electric
Thomas McGovern
Electrician
James Langdon
Electrician
Bradley Floyd
Electrician
Curt Burlin
Rigging Grip
Richard F. Creedon
Rigging Grip
Mike 'Big Mike' Bonnet
Rigging Grip
Joey Chiappellone
Lighting Technician
Larry Dorsey Jr.
Best Boy Electric
Michael McLaughlin
Gaffer
Alex Vucic
Lighting Technician