Production
Lars Knudsen
Producer
Ari Aster
Producer
Ronald Gilbert
Production Manager
Adrian Knight
Location Manager
Len Blavatnik
Executive Producer
Elisa Alvares
Executive Producer
Timo Argillander
Executive Producer
Danny Cohen
Executive Producer
Julie Breton
Casting
Jim Carnahan
Casting
Ann Ruark
Executive Producer
Luca Borghese
Co-Producer
Tyler Campellone
Co-Producer
Alexandre Bleau
Casting Associate
Directing
Writing
Costume & Make-Up
Colin Penman
Makeup Department Head
Alice Babidge
Costume Design
Steve Newburn
Prosthetic Designer
Erik Gosselin
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Marcelo Padovani
Makeup Department Head
Félix Larivière
Hair Designer
Melissa Fafard
Makeup Artist
Kayla Dobilas
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Carly Paige Salzman
Makeup Artist
Philippe Bertrand-Hudon
Makeup Artist
Véronique Marchessault
Assistant Costume Designer
Marie-Michelle Claveau
Assistant Makeup Artist
Myriam Hanahem
Key Costumer
Dylan Twigg
Hairstylist
Art
Fiona Crombie
Production Design
Tyler Gibb
Storyboard Artist
Louis Depelteau
Graphic Designer
Jean-Pierre Paquet
Art Direction
David Gaucher
Supervising Art Director
Frédéric Amblard
Set Designer
Charlotte Rouleau
Art Direction
Veronique Meunier
Art Direction
Simon Théberge
Set Designer
Gillian Nasser
Assistant Art Director
Clothilde Caillé-Levesque
Set Designer
Marc-André Tratch
Set Designer
Nicolas Gosselin
Set Designer
Stéban Sanfaçon
Art Direction
Yen-Chao Lin
Assistant Art Director
Mario Hébert
Assistant Art Director
Anne-Lore Vinals
Assistant Set Decoration
Alain Clouâtre
Set Decoration
Camera
Visual Effects
Louis Craig
Special Effects Supervisor
Louis Morin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Terk
VFX Production Coordinator
Jorge Canada Escorihuela
VFX Supervisor
Yuval Levy
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aarif Attarwala
VFX Artist
Keegan McDougall
VFX Artist
Cristóbal León
Animation
Joaquín Cociña
Animation
Joseph Grundfast
VFX Artist
Sound
Claude La Haye
Production Sound Mixer
Francis Péloquin
Boom Operator
Jonathan Meunier
Sound Assistant
Bobby Krlic
Original Music Composer
Paul Hsu
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Hsu
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill Orrico
Dialogue Editor
Dave Flynch
Foley Supervisor
Deanna Marano
ADR Recordist
Brad Tigwell
ADR Recordist
Emily Goguen
Sound Recordist
François Pecard
ADR Recordist
Jack Rudy
ADR Recordist
Crew
David McKeown
Stunt Coordinator
Alex Stines
Stunts
Léon Leclerc
Stunts
Paul Thomas Anderson
Thanks
Spike Jonze
Thanks
David Fincher
Thanks
Bill Hader
Thanks
Ruben Östlund
Thanks
Lorene Scafaria
Thanks
Bo Burnham
Thanks
Rooney Mara
Thanks
Billy Mayo
In Memory Of
Alain Clouâtre
In Memory Of
Hélèna Laliberté
Stunt Driver
Lighting