Art
Molly Hughes
Production Design
Leslie E. Rollins
Set Decoration
Paul Peabody
Construction Coordinator
Greg Gonzalez
Property Master
Katrina Morgan
Set Decorating Coordinator
Stephen C. Peterman
Leadman
Sean Martin
Set Dresser
Vince Mountain
Assistant Art Director
Christopher Sawtelle
Set Dresser
Tricia Turczynski
Set Dresser
Rick Radomski
Art Department Coordinator
Jarrett Staaf
Set Dresser
Mike Schenk
Assistant Property Master
Steve Cooper
Art Direction
Patricia Klawonn
Assistant Art Director
Frank M. Fleming
Set Dresser
Rory Brett
Set Dresser
Cara E. Rhodes
Set Dresser
Niko Diaz
Set Dresser
James Sanderson
Set Dresser
Joshua Manning
Set Dresser
Catherine Scott
Set Dresser
Andrew Dehlinger
Set Dresser
Christine Moosher
Assistant Set Decoration
Catherine Rooney
Greensman
Pamela Peabody
Construction Buyer
Directing
Production
Kelly Carmichael
Producer
Jessica Chastain
Producer
Nicolas Chartier
Producer
Jonathan Deckter
Executive Producer
Dominic Rustam
Producer
Babacar Diene
Co-Producer
John Norris
Executive Producer
Erika Hampson
Executive Producer
Narine Garibyan
Co-Producer
William Earon
Executive Producer
Lindsey Weissmueller
Casting Director
Neely Eisenstein
Casting Director
Joaquin Diego Prange
Location Manager
Laura Calcagni
Production Coordinator
Justine Follansbee
Art Department Production Assistant
Mariarosa Calderon
Production Accountant
Ramses del Hierro
Production Supervisor
Rachel Goldman
Casting Assistant
Ranjani Brow
ADR Voice Casting
Wendy Hoffmann
ADR Voice Casting
Ashley Lambert
ADR Voice Casting
Joey Montenarello
Casting Associate
Aaron Kahl
Local Casting
Roya Semnanian
Casting Associate
Ashley Skomurski
Local Casting
Julia Solomon
Casting Assistant
Molly Oliver
Extras Casting
Marina Clarke Paolino
Extras Casting
Julie Arvedon Knowlton
Local Casting
Writing
Camera
Will Arnot
"A" Camera Operator
Emily Aragones
Still Photographer
John R. Kaplan
Dolly Grip
Stephen Goldblatt
Director of Photography
Jonathan Hall
Additional Director of Photography
Seacia Pavao
Additional Still Photographer
Nolan Ball
First Assistant "A" Camera
Tommy Fitzgerald
"B" Camera Operator
Dan Mason
First Assistant "B" Camera
Nicholas Pasquariello
Digital Imaging Technician
Samuel Lüsted
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Felix Giuffrida
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Malenfant
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Edwin Rubio
Camera Operator
Jill Tufts
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tim Fagundes
Grip
Walton Hall
Grip
Will Arnot
Steadicam Operator
Guillaume Tunzini
BTS Photographer
Sound
Jason Fyrberg
Sound Mixer
Linda Cohen
Music Supervisor
Bear McCreary
Original Music Composer
Greg P. Russell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Twite
Sound Effects Editor
David V. Butler
Supervising ADR Editor
Joel Dougherty
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Katie Halliday
Supervising Sound Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Patrick Christensen
ADR Mixer
Rustam Gimadiyev
Foley Mixer
Michael Baber
Music Editor
Brian Courchine
Boom Operator
Bogdan Zavarzin
Foley Artist
Dionysius Vlachos
Sound Mix Technician
Mary Parker
Music Editor
Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
Russell Farmarco
Dialogue Editor
Lighting
Michael Dynice
Rigging Gaffer
Stephen Kaye
Electrician
Steven R. Mathis
Gaffer
Brandon J. Meadows
Best Boy Electric
Lon Caracappa
Electrician
Guy Holt
Electrician
David Demers
Electrician
Alexandra Hadley
Electrician
Peter D'Angelo
Rigging Grip
Barry F. Hite
Rigging Grip
Zachary Brown
Rigging Grip
Devin Charette
Rigging Grip
Fletcher Zona
Rigging Grip
Editing
Zach Staenberg
Editor
Kyle Tekiela
EPK Editor
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Rob Bessette
Colorist
Emily Freund
First Assistant Editor
Matt Blackshear
Digital Intermediate Editor
Zara Park
Digital Intermediate Producer
Christopher Abdon
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Hugo Smith
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Brandon Trotter
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Brett Turner
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Brandee Wyse
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Costume & Make-Up
Megan Coates
Costume Design
Brenda McNally
Hair Department Head
Trish Seeney
Makeup Department Head
Linda Dowds
Makeup Artist
Stephanie Ingram
Hairstylist
Emma C. Rotondi
Key Hair Stylist
Amanda Hannan
Set Costumer
Joanna Murphy
Wardrobe Supervisor
Nicky Pattison Illum
Key Makeup Artist
Sara Dangler
Key Costumer
Arianna Gallo
Assistant Costume Designer
Krystle Poulin
Makeup Artist
Nicholas Cushman
Costume Assistant
Lindsey Kethan
Truck Costumer
Robin Chalfin
Tailor
Carolyn Volta
Costume Assistant
Crew
Vikram Kale
Compositor
Jeff Imada
Stunt Coordinator
Mark Oliver
Generator Operator
Nick Bellofatto
Carpenter
Benjamin Regan
Carpenter
Thomas Colleran
Scenic Artist
Amber Primm
Scenic Artist
Gary L. Whelpley
Armorer
Toshadeva Palani
Loader
Masha Kurenkov
Carpenter
Ashley Troiani
Carpenter
Bhanu Prakash
Digital Effects Supervisor
Nancy Kirhoffer
Post Production Supervisor
Greg Gonzalez
Armorer
Guy Holt
Generator Operator
Christopher Love
Drone Operator
Ian Halter
Generator Operator
Josef Boreland
Marine Coordinator
Mangesh Palkrit
Digital Effects Supervisor
Herve Desroches
Special Effects Technician
John Ruggieri
Special Effects Coordinator
Julia Garrison
Scenic Artist
Kerri McGill
Scenic Artist
Ashley Troiani
Propmaker
Michael Caizzi
Propmaker
Stephen Goudreau
Propmaker
Aaron Emery
Propmaker
Henry Tomkins
Propmaker
Mathew T. Meeds
Propmaker
Stephanie Lapointe
Propmaker
James Tolman
Scenic Artist
Josie Colt
Scenic Artist
Isabel Riley
Scenic Artist
Tommy Carroll
Special Effects Technician
Ralph Wilber III
Special Effects Technician
Vivek Shelke
Digital Effects Supervisor
John Dinh
Compositor
Eric Covello
Compositor
Daniel Lee
Compositor
Yuri Shubenin
Compositor
Amy Johnston
Stunt Double
Lauren Mary Kim
Stunts
Donna Evans
Stunt Double
Mallory Thompson
Stunt Double
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Stunts
Visual Effects
Mangesh Palkrit
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Ruggieri
Special Effects Supervisor
Greg Behrens
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bharat De
Visual Effects Supervisor
Balaji Sreedharan
Visual Effects Production Manager
Salim Kandulna
Visual Effects Compositor
Manmath Birader
Digital Compositor
Neeraj Dhote
Digital Compositor
Anupam Pal
Digital Compositor
Mayur Gangasagar
Matte Painter
Paul Robert Turner
Matte Painter
Dasom Song
Matte Painter
Peter Braeley
Matte Painter
Chengwei Zheng
Matte Painter
Laura Carnegie
VFX Editor
Bojan Zoric
VFX Supervisor
Sunkyu Park
Visual Effects Coordinator
Prashant Agrawal
Visual Effects Production Manager
Toshiko Miura
Compositing Supervisor