Production
Francine Maisler
Casting
Seth Rogen
Producer
Evan Goldberg
Producer
James Weaver
Producer
Ted Gidlow
Executive Producer
Alex McAtee
Executive Producer
Lynn Kressel
Local Casting
Simon Rich
Executive Producer
Ted Gidlow
Unit Production Manager
Austin Lapierre
Production Supervisor
Donna M. Belajac
Local Casting
Lisa Smith-Reed
Assistant Production Coordinator
Katie Shenot
Extras Casting
James A. Mahathey
Assistant Location Manager
Tanoa Parks
Production Accountant
Shawn Boyachek
Location Manager
Molly Rose
Casting Assistant
Betsy Butterworth
Second Assistant Accountant
Nathan Matt
Second Assistant Accountant
Allison A. Millican
Travel Coordinator
Jason Calabro
Assistant Location Manager
Larry Geyer
Assistant Location Manager
Joni Smith
Production Coordinator
Gabrielle Gonnella
Production Secretary
Sheruldon P. Herron
First Assistant Accountant
Grayson Maxwell
Second Assistant Accountant
Elizabeth Berra
Casting Associate
Ranjani Brow
ADR Voice Casting
Wendy Hoffmann
ADR Voice Casting
Ashley Lambert
ADR Voice Casting
Editing
Art
William Arnold
Production Design
Karuna Karmarkar
Set Decoration
Gary Kosko
Art Direction
Matthew Cavaliero
Property Master
Adele Plauche
Set Designer
C. Scott Baker
Set Designer
Robin Richesson
Storyboard Artist
John Youngblood
Assistant Property Master
Buster Pile
Construction Coordinator
Justin Pelissero
Leadman
Mike Matesic
Construction Foreman
Jolene Dames
Standby Painter
Jesse Ross
Assistant Property Master
Chip Eccles
Construction Foreman
Brad Towell
Graphic Designer
Raquel Bouvy
Graphic Designer
Joel Cash
Art Department Coordinator
Ella Thompson
Assistant Art Director
Directing
Costume & Make-Up
Brenda Abbandandolo
Costume Design
Tasha Goldthwait
Key Costumer
Lisa Layman
Makeup Department Head
Vanessa Price
Hair Department Head
Candace Orlandi
Key Hair Stylist
James Eidel
Costumer
Doug Fairall
Makeup Artist
Eve Negley
Key Makeup Artist
Terra Stuart
Costume Supervisor
Tori Musial
Costumer
Gina La Monica
Costumer
Sierra Mendoza
Costumer
Camera
John Guleserian
Director of Photography
Brian Outland
"B" Camera Operator
Michael Fuchs
"A" Camera Operator
John Ruiz
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jason Cianella
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Keith Seymour
Key Grip
Hopper Stone
Still Photographer
Nick Zinobile
Best Boy Grip
Jason Kirker
Dolly Grip
Doug Cronin
Grip
Brian Powers
Grip
Jonathan Curotola
Grip
John E. Tremba
Grip
Deb Peterson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Gregory L. Edwards
Dolly Grip
Taylor Flick
Grip
Brian Bresnehan
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Chase A. Abrams
Digital Imaging Technician
Dan Flick
Grip
Sound
Michael Babcock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chad Djubek
Boom Operator
Nami Melumad
Original Music Composer
Gabe Hilfer
Music Supervisor
Geoff Maxwell
Production Sound Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Branden Spencer
Supervising Sound Editor
Robin Harlan
Foley Artist
Michael Hertlein
Dialogue Editor
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
Jeremy Peirson
Sound Effects Editor
Jeremy Peirson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Apelgren
Music Editor
Laurent Kossayan
Sound Effects Editor
James A. Moore
ADR Mixer
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
Michael Babcock
Supervising Sound Editor
Jeff Sawyer
Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Kryka
Orchestrator
Shane Hayes
Dialogue Editor
Dan Kenyon
Sound Effects Editor
Marshall Bowen
Conductor
Jason Oliver
ADR Mixer
Aaron Hasson
ADR Mixer
Mike Greenberg
ADR Mixer
Adam Levin
Assistant Sound Editor
Tran Hong-Thai
Assistant Sound Editor
Crew
John Koyama
Stunt Coordinator
Brian Brown
Stunts
Ryan Brown
Stunts
Hunter Baxley
Stunts
Heather Bonomo
Stunts
Sergei Dmitriev
Stunts
Alex Benevent
Stunts
Shawn Howell
Stunts
Jason Silvis
Stunts
Simon Potter
Stunts
Brian Duffy
Stunts
Matt Leonard
Stunts
Dennis Keiffer
Stunts
Chad Knorr
Stunts
Justin A. Williams
Stunts
Matthew Rugetti
Stunts
Cliff McLaughlin
Stunts
Krisztian Kery
Stunts
Paul Nandzik
Stunts
Donald Mills
Stunts
Sheryl Main
Unit Publicist
Dean Tyrrell
Special Effects Coordinator
Nancy Kirhoffer
Post Production Supervisor
Marc Scott
Transportation Coordinator
Jessica Drake
Dialect Coach
Richard A. Koenig
Transportation Captain
Amanda Bauder
Set Medic
Matt Leonard
Stunt Coordinator
Lighting
Robert Sciretta
Chief Lighting Technician
David A. Dwyer
Key Rigging Grip
Sean Murray
Lighting Technician
Matt Feiler
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Allan Barch
Lighting Technician
Donald Klinefelter
Lighting Technician
Jacob Hoyson
Lighting Technician
Tom Klabnik
Lighting Technician
Eliott Acevedo
Lighting Technician
Visual Effects
Russell Tyrrell
Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Rowland
Visual Effects Supervisor
Derek Ledbetter
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gregory Oehler
Visual Effects Supervisor
Vikki Chapman
Visual Effects Producer
Jason Evans
Visual Effects Supervisor
Elijah Watson
Visual Effects Coordinator
Vincent Robert Rosas
Visual Effects Producer
Esme Coleman
Digital Compositor